1.11.70 – LG Auflage – Senioren A

Finale
Platz Name, Vorname 1. Phase 2. Phase - Elimination Σ PDF
1 STANIA, Bernhard
RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850
529 1055 1266
107
104
1470
102
102
1686
107
109
1901
109
106
2110
106
103
2319
105
104
2530
106
105
2530Schussbild
2 WITTEK, Udo
RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850
517 1046 1261
108
107
1471
108
102
1683
107
105
1890
102
105
2104
105
109
2312
103
105
2525
106
107
2525Schussbild
3 JESKULKE, Jürgen
WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport
525 1057 1267
106
104
1476
106
103
1687
103
108
1892
102
103
2097
103
102
2301
105
99
2301Schussbild
4 KOZIEL, Franz Peter
RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850
529 1044 1250
98
108
1466
107
109
1679
106
107
1890
104
107
2096
106
100
2096Schussbild
5 SONNENBERG, Otto
RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied
526 1049 1260
107
104
1474
107
107
1679
99
106
1887
101
107
1887Schussbild
6 MÜLLER, Peter
WF - SC Bodelschwingh
523 1045 1254
106
103
1468
106
108
1669
99
102
1669Schussbild
7 WIECZOREK, Johannes
WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport
520 1037 1244
104
103
1454
102
108
1454Schussbild
8 HAARMANN, Ralf
WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport
528 1040 1243
103
100
1243Schussbild
Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Serien Σ PDF
1 HAARMANN, Ralf WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1061 1053 1041 3155Schussbild
2 MÜLLER, Peter WF - SC Bodelschwingh 1043 1054 1057 3154Schussbild
3 JESKULKE, Jürgen WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1048 1049 1056 3153Schussbild
4 STANIA, Bernhard RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 1052 1052 1047 3151Schussbild
5 WITTEK, Udo RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 1057 1043 1050 3150Schussbild
5 GROẞMANN, Edmund WT - Schützenkameradschaft Dachtel 1031 1051 1032 3021Schussbild
6 WIECZOREK, Johannes WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1046 1044 1055 3145Schussbild
7 SONNENBERG, Otto RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1045 1052 1047 3144Schussbild
8 KOZIEL, Franz Peter RH - ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 1046 1048 1049 3143Schussbild
9 BÜHRMANN, Frank NS - SV Eversen v. 1745 1003 1035 975 2962Schussbild
9 LÜGGER, Detlef WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge 1038 1046 1053 3137Schussbild
10 THIMM, Bernd BD - SV Altheim 1038 1035 1039 2955Schussbild
10 JESTADT, Wolfgang PF - SV 1859 Ober-Ingelheim 1041 1041 1054 3136Schussbild
11 GIEBELER, Manfred RH - SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 1047 1045 1044 3136Schussbild
11 BÜHLER, Rainer WT - Schützenkameradschaft Dachtel 1026 1039 1044 2937Schussbild
12 TRUNK, Rainer WF - SV Kamen 1029 1056 1048 3133Schussbild
13 SEIFERT, Harald WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge 1039 1040 1052 3131Schussbild
14 BÜNNING, Bernd WF - SpSch Soest Nord-West 1055 1034 1041 3130Schussbild
14 WEISENSTEIN, Peter PF - Postsportgemeinschaft SA. Kaiserslautern 1002 981 1023 2906Schussbild
16 KÖNIG, Rüdiger WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge 1050 1035 1041 3126Schussbild
16 GERBER, Peter RH - SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 1030 1029 1012 2858Schussbild
17 KRANHOLD, Joachim RH - St. Seb. SBr Duisburg 1420 1046 1049 1028 3123Schussbild
17 GÖRGES, Holger WF - BSV Bochum-Gerthe 1043 1043 1041 2761Schussbild
18 SCHMEINCK, Siegbert WF - BSV Bochum-Gerthe 1038 1027 1025 2729Schussbild
18 BLEYMEHL, Werner SA - SV Tell Urexweiler 1031 1045 1046 3122Schussbild
19 LANGE, Rainer WF - SpSch Soest Nord-West 1035 1040 1045 3120Schussbild
20 HOLTKÖTTER, Hermann WF - SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1024 1040 1053 3117Schussbild
21 LODDE, Heribert RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1020 1047 1049 3116Schussbild
22 FORSTER, Andreas PF - SV 1859 Ober-Ingelheim 1023 1049 1042 3114Schussbild
23 GOYER, Horst WF - BSV Bochum-Gerthe 1046 1031 1037 3114Schussbild
25 HUDOLIN, Helmut PF - SV 1859 Ober-Ingelheim 1036 1048 1030 3114Schussbild
27 HUESMANN, August NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 1038 1036 1036 3110Schussbild
29 FILBRANDT, Hans-Peter RH - St. Seb. SBr Duisburg 1420 1036 1045 1028 3109Schussbild
30 TROGER, Daniel SUI - Visp-Eyholz 1044 1033 1031 3108Schussbild
31 MONTAG, Peter WF - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 1036 1038 1030 3104Schussbild
32 SAMARRA, Mattihas WF - SV Kamen 1024 1028 1048 3100Schussbild
33 CHRISTOPEI, Bernd RH - Hub. Sportschützen Straberg 1017 1041 1042 3100Schussbild
34 PETZSCH, Detlef WF - Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 SG Overberge 1023 1037 1040 3100Schussbild
35 ROTTSTEGGE, Alfons WF - SSV Borken 1039 1023 1038 3100Schussbild
36 REIPÖHLER, Wilhelm WF - SpSch Soest Nord-West 1034 1046 1018 3098Schussbild
37 DAHLHÄUSER, Dirk RH - SpSch Burg Altenwied 1019 1043 1029 3091Schussbild
39 KREUS, Bernd RH - St. Donatus SGes Brand 1834 1026 1030 1032 3088Schussbild
40 OSTHEGE, Andreas W. RH - SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 1037 1022 1027 3086Schussbild
41 SCHUMACHER, Michael WF - Wehringhauser SGi 1005 1035 1043 3083Schussbild
42 JANKE, Herbert RH - St. Seb. SV Düsseldorf-Bilk 1033 1013 1031 3077Schussbild
43 GRÖLL, Stefan HS - SV Braunau 1920 1028 1021 1027 3076Schussbild
44 THIEN, Ludger NW - Schießsportgruppe Angelbeck 990 1038 1046 3074Schussbild
46 ZILLE, Volkmar WF - BSV Do-Aplerbeck 1010 1027 1029 3066Schussbild
47 BOCKELBRINK, Rolf WF - PolSV Dortmund 1013 1034 1014 3061Schussbild
48 DEIMANN, Juergen WF - SpSch Soest Nord-West 1016 1015 1029 3060Schussbild
49 LAZAR, Detlev RH - St. Seb. SBr Duisburg 1420 1023 1008 1025 3056Schussbild
50 HORSTKAMP, Dieter RH - St. Seb. SBr Duisburg 1420 1039 991 1005 3035Schussbild
51 BEETZ, Frank NS - Uniformierte SG Misburg v. 1862 1012 1010 1011 3033Schussbild
52 KOSCINSKI, Ulrich WF - KKSV Meinerzhagen 1951 994 1005 1022 3021Schussbild
55 MÜLLER, Rainer HS - SV Braunau 1920 982 1021 999 3002Schussbild
56 AUGUSTIN, Peter WF - Hasper SV 1866 997 979 1024 3000Schussbild